Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time Odd 30 ARCHIVE

DATA MATCHFixed Matches Half Time Full Time Odd 30 ARCHIVE TIPS ODDS HT-FT %
23.11.2019 Meuselwitz – Babelsberg 03 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2  
16.11.2019 Resovia Rzeszow – Stal S.W. 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2  
10.11.2019 Martinroda – Luckenwalde 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4  
02.11.2019 East Thurrock – Wingate Finchl 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1  
26.10.2019 Lunds BK – Ljungskile 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
19.10.2019 Tonbridge A. – Chelmsford City 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
05.10.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 4:3  
28.09.2019 Ballymena Utd. – Cliftonville 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
21.09.2019 Matlock Town – Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
14.09.2019 Fremad Amager – Viborg 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
07.09.2019 Ekenas IF – MyPa 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3  
31.08.2019 Spennymoor – Chester 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
24.08.2019 Kajaani – AC Oulu 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
06.07.2019 Akropolis – Sandvikens IF 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3  
15.06.2019 Stenungsunds – Torslanda 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2  
18.05.2019 Baunatal – Giessen 1-2 30.00 3:2 – 3:4  
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Bromwich 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
04.05.2019 Fredrikstad – Arendal 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:3  
27.04.2019 Kjellerup – Slagelse 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
20.04.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon 2-1 30.00 2:3 – 5:3  
13.04.2019 OSC Bremerhaven – Oberneuland 1-2 30.00 2:0 – 2:4  
06.04.2019 Ujpest – Mezokovesd-Zsory 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
30.03.2019 East Fife – Raith Rovers 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
23.03.2019 Burton – Accrington 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2  
16.03.2019 Inter Bratislava – Bardejov 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3  
09.03.2019 Getafe – Huesca 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
02.03.2019 MOL Vidi – Varda 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
23.02.2019 F. Düsseldorf – Nürnberg 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
16.02.2019 Zaglebie S. – Arka Gdynia 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2  
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2  
26.01.2019 Hartlepool – Braintree Town 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
19.01.2019 Darlington 1883 – Spennymoor 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
12.01.2019 Tre Penne – Juvenes/Dogana 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
05.01.2019 UD Samano – Atletico Albericia 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2  
15.12.2018 Cracovia Krakow – Pogon 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
08.12.2018 Newtown – Rhyl 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
01.12.2018 Cosenza – Padova 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
24.11.2018 Laredo – Velarde 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1  
17.11.2018 Leyton Orient – Bromley 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1  
10.11.2018 Extramadura – Osasuna 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3  
03.11.2018 Alianza Lima – Universitario 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
27.10.2018 NSI Runavik – Klaksvik 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
20.10.2018 St Mirren – Kilmarnock 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
13.10.2018 Lorenskog – Bjornevatn 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2  
29.09.2018 AC Oulu – KPV 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3  
22.09.2018 Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi P.T. 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2  
15.09.2018 Sered – Michalovce 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1  
08.09.2018 Vorskla – Oleksandria 2-1 30.00 2:4 – 5:4  
01.09.2018  Chippenham – Concord Rangers 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1  
28.08.2018 AFC Wimbledon – West Ham Utd 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
18.08.2018 Bath City – Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.08.2018 Langenegg – Seekirchen 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.05.2018 Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Haifa 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.05.2018 Stoke – Crystal Palace 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.04.2018 Atlanta Utd – Montreal 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
14.04.2018 Nitra – Tatran Presov 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
07.04.2018 Mönchengladbach – Hertha 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.03.2018 Chievo – Sampdoria 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.03.2018 Ukraine 19 – Serbia 19 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.03.2018 Erndtebrück – Oberhausen 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
24.02.2018 P. Ferreira – Benfica 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
17.02.2018 Wolfsburg – Bayern München 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
10.02.2018 Lobos BUAP – Atlas 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
03.02.2018 Benfica – Rio Ave 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 5:1
27.01.2018 Xanthi – Levadiakos 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Accrington – Port Vale 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
13.01.2018 Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Acre 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.12.2017 Norwich – Sheffield Wed. 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
02.12.2017 Boston Utd – York 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.11.2017 Augsburg – Wolfsburg 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.11.2017 Roeselare – Westerlo 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.11.2017 Blackburn – Barnet 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
28.10.2017 Arsenal – Swansea 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.10.2017 Nacional – Cova Piedade 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.10.2017 Schaffhausen – Wohlen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.10.2017 Dungannon – Ballymena Utd. 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.09.2017 Kortrijk – Oostende 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
23.09.2017 Mouscron – Eupen 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
16.09.2017 Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.09.2017 Basel – Lausanne 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.08.2017 Kidderminster – Alfreton 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.08.2017 Ashdod – Maccabi P.T. 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.08.2017 Bath City – Chelmsford City 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
05.08.2017 Voždovac – Borac Čačak 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.07.2017 PSG – Monaco 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.07.2017 Clyde – Dumbarton 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.07.2017 AFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Cerezo Osaka – Kashiwa 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.07.2017 Vimmerby – Osterlen FF 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
17.06.2017 Colorado – Portland 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.06.2017 Manly Utd – Wollongong Wolves 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
27.05.2017 Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.05.2017 Katowice – Kluczbork 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
13.05.2017 Marienlyst – Hvidovre 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
06.05.2017 Thun – Luzern 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
29.04.2017 Maccabi T.A. – Hapoel B. Sheva 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.04.2017 Bristol City – Barnsley 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
15.04.2017 Monaco – Dijon 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.04.2017 Blooming – Real Potosi 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.04.2017 Mansfield – Exeter 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
25.03.2017 IR Reykjavík – HK 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.03.2017 Clyde – Edinburgh City 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
11.03.2017 Setubal – Feirense 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.02.2017 Libertad A. – Cerro Porteno 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.02.2017 Athletic Bilbao – La Coruna 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.02.2017 Loughgall – Portadown 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.01.2017 Celaya – Zacatepec 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
21.01.2017 Mouscron – Lokeren 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.01.2017 Lorient – Guingamp 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
07.01.2017 Stafford R. – Ilkeston Town 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.12.2016 Bari – Avellino 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.12.2016 Delfin SC – Emelec 2-1 30.00 2:3 – 4:3
03.12.2016 Union St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.11.2016 Coquimbo – Curicó Unido 1-2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
19.11.2016 Racing Ferrol – Cultural L. 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
12.11.2016 Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.11.2016 AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.10.2016 Morton – Ayr United 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.10.2016 Yokohama FC – Kusatsu 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
15.10.2016 Forli – Parma 1-2 30.00 3:2 – 3:5
08.10.2016 Alem. Aachen – Ahlen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.10.2016 PS Kemi – SJK 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
Visitors!

Copyright © All Rights Reserved.

Fixed Matches , Correct Scores , Free Predictions , Paid Matches